MASTERS
CASINO DE SAXON 2001

du 4 au 11 août 2001

Ronde 1

   BENEY Eddy        - TUKMAKOV Vladimir B        0:1
   CEBALO Miso         - GAULE Patrick       1:0
  
PERRUCHOUD Pierre        - CHERNIAEV Alexander        0:1
  
FOISOR Cristina Adela (im)  - WALTHER Yann 1:0
   CARRON Julien - FOISOR Ovidiu       0:1
  
SEDINA Elena (im)  - MORET Jean-Paul 1:0
   PHILIPPOZ David       
- ROSCHINA Tatiana        0:1
   HABIBI Ali        - JAVET Blaise        0:1
   FOISOR Sabina        - TERREAUX Gilles 0:1
   PALADINI Jean-Michel        - MAJOR Stephan   ½:½
   GSPONER André        - PERRUCHOUD Benoît        0:1
   VIANIN Pascal        - CAVADINI Sergio        1:0
   PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe        - SALZGEBER Frank 0:1
  DARBELLAY Gérald         - FOISOR Veronica       1:0

Ronde 2

TUKMAKOV Vladimir B  - VIANIN Pascal                   1 : 0
ROSCHINA Tatiana       - CEBALO Miso                     0 : 1
CHERNIAEV Alexander   - DARBELLAY Gérald                1 : 0

TERREAUX Gilles - FOISOR Cristina Adela (im) 0 : 1
FOISOR Ovidiu        - PERRUCHOUD Benoît               1 : 0
SALZGEBER Frank          - SEDINA Elena (im)            ½ : ½
JAVET Blaise        - MAJOR Stephan             ½ : ½

HABIBI Ali        - PALADINI Jean-Michel           1 : 0
CAVADINI Sergio        - BENEY Eddy                      0 : 1
GAULE Patrick       - PHILIPPOZ David          ½ : ½
FOISOR Veronica    - PERRUCHOUD Pierre               0 : 1
WALTHER Yann - FOISOR Sabina                   1 : 0
CARRON Julien - GSPONER André                   1 : 0
MORET Jean-Paul - PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe 1 : 0  

Ronde 3

FOISOR Cristina Adela (Im) - TUKMAKOV Vladimir B             0,5 : 0,5
CEBALO Miso - CHERNIAEV Alexander             0,5 : 0,5
SALZGEBER Frank          - FOISOR Ovidiu                    0,5 : 0,5
SEDINA Elena (im)  - JAVET Blaise                    1 : 0
BENEY Eddy         - ROSCHINA Tatiana               1 : 0

PERRUCHOUD Pierre     - TERREAUX Gilles                 0,5 : 0,5
PERRUCHOUD Benoît     - HABIBI Ali                       0,5 : 0,5
VIANIN Pascal        - WALTHER Yann                     0,5 : 0,5
DARBELLAY Gérald        - CARRON Julien                    0,5 : 0,5
MAJOR Stephan      - MORET Jean-Paul             0,5 : 0,5
PHILIPPOZ David         - PALADINI Jean-Michel            0,5 : 0,5
FOISOR Sabina        - GAULE Patrick                    0,5 : 0,5
GSPONER André          - FOISOR Veronica                 1 : 0
PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe       - CAVADINI Sergio                       0,5 : 0,5  

Ronde 4

TUKMAKOV Vladimir B     - SEDINA Elena (im)         ½ : ½
FOISOR Ovidiu  - CEBALO Miso                  1 : 0
CHERNIAEV Alexander     - FOISOR Cristina Adela (im)    ½ : ½
BENEY Eddy     - SALZGEBER Frank              1 : 0

JAVET Blaise      - PERRUCHOUD Pierre        ½ : ½
TERREAUX Gilles    - HABIBI Ali                   0 : 1
PERRUCHOUD Benoît     - CARRON Julien           
   1 : 0
MORET Jean-Paul      - VIANIN Pascal                1 : 0
WALTHER Yann    - DARBELLAY Gérald          ½ : ½
ROSCHINA Tatiana - MAJOR Stephan                1 : 0
PALADINI Jean-Michel     - GAULE Patrick            ½ : ½
PHILIPPOZ David   - GSPONER André             ½ : ½
FOISOR Sabina  - PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe    1 : 0
FOISOR Veronica     - CAVADINI Sergio              0 : 1

Ronde 5

FOISOR Cristina Adela (im)  - FOISOR Ovidiu             ½ : ½
CHERNIAEV Alexander      - TUKMAKOV Vladimir B             1 : 0
SEDINA Elena (im)  - BENEY Eddy              
½ : ½
HABIBI Ali   - CEBALO Miso                     0 : 1
MORET Jean-Paul - PERRUCHOUD Benoît        ½ : ½
SALZGEBER Frank             - WALTHER Yann              ½ : ½
ROSCHINA Tatiana           - JAVET Blaise                    1 : 0
DARBELLAY Gérald            - PERRUCHOUD Pierre         ½ : ½
GAULE Patrick         
- TERREAUX Gilles              0 : 1
VIANIN Pascal           - PHILIPPOZ David             0 : 1
MAJOR Stephan          - FOISOR Sabina             ½ : ½
CARRON Julien     - PALADINI Jean-Michel           1 : 0
CAVADINI Sergio            - GSPONER André             ½ : ½
PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe     - FOISOR Veronica                 1 : 0

Ronde 6

FOISOR Ovidiu     - CHERNIAEV Alexander       ½ : ½
BENEY Eddy     - FOISOR Cristina Adela (im)          0 : 1
CEBALO Miso       - SEDINA Elena (im)         0 : 1
TUKMAKOV Vladimir B     - MORET Jean-Paul              1 : 0
PERRUCHOUD Benoît  - ROSCHINA Tatiana            0 : 1
WALTHER Yann       - HABIBI Ali                ½ : ½
TERREAUX Gilles      
- SALZGEBER Frank          ½ : ½
PHILIPPOZ David       - DARBELLAY Gérald         ½ : ½
PERRUCHOUD Pierre  - CARRON Julien             ½ : ½
JAVET Blaise     - FOISOR Sabina                1 : 0
GSPONER André      - VIANIN Pascal                0 : 1
CAVADINI Sergio     - MAJOR Stephan             ½ : ½
PALADINI Jean-Michel     - PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe ½ : ½
FOISOR Veronica             -             GAULE Patrick           0 : 1

Ronde 7

TUKMAKOV Vladimir B      - FOISOR Ovidiu             ½ : ½
CHERNIAEV Alexander      - BENEY Eddy                   1 : 0
FOISOR Cristina Adela (im)  - SEDINA Elena (im)         ½ : ½
CARRON Julien - CEBALO Miso                  0 : 1
PERRUCHOUD Pierre  - PERRUCHOUD Benoit        ½ : ½
MORET Jean-Paul - WALTHER Yan                0 : 1
HABIBI Ali   - PHILIPPOZ David          
  1 : 0
SALZGEBER Frank      - JAVET Blaise              ½ : ½
DARBELLAY Gérald     - TERREAUX Gilles              0 : 1
GAULE Patrick    - CAVADINI Sergio           ½ : ½
FOISOR Sabina     - VIANIN Pascal                1 : 0
PUTALLAZ Jean-Christophe     - GSPONER André                0 : 1
PALADINI Jean-Michel   - FOISOR Veronica              1 : 0